Buy Zantac (Ranitidine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zantac

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Zantac150mg84$83.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ranitidine Ranitidine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ranitidine300mg30$30.00Add To Cart
Ranitidine300mg90$72.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Zantac | Ranitidine | Zantac | Zantac

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zantac

Scientific Name:

Ranitidine

Other Names:

Zantac, Ranitidine

Strength(s):

150mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

84, 30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet