Buy Vitamin D3 (Vitamin D3 - non Rx) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Vitamin D3

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Softgel Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vitamin D31000IU200$27.00Add To Cart
Vitamin D32000IU100$50.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vitamin D3 | Vitamin D3 – non Rx | Vitamin D3 | Vitamin D3

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vitamin D3

Scientific Name:

Vitamin D3 – non Rx, Cholecalciferol

Other Names:

Vitamin D3, Luxa D

Strength(s):

1000IU, 2000IU

Quantities Available:

200, 100

Formulation:

Tablet, Softgel Capsule