Buy Viagra (Sildenafil) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Viagra

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Viagra25mg8$78.40Add To Cart
Viagra25mg12$112.30Add To Cart
Viagra25mg24$211.30Add To Cart
Viagra25mg32$276.00Add To Cart
Viagra50mg8$59.85Add To Cart
Viagra50mg12$82.70Add To Cart
Viagra50mg24$153.65Add To Cart
Viagra50mg40$252.30Add To Cart
Viagra50mg48$301.00Add To Cart
Viagra50mg60$375.00Add To Cart
Viagra100mg12$155.00Add To Cart
Viagra100mg24$299.00Add To Cart
Viagra100mg48$587.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Sildenafil Sildenafil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Sildenafil50mg12$18.50Add To Cart
Sildenafil50mg16$19.70Add To Cart
Sildenafil50mg24$24.90Add To Cart
Sildenafil50mg32$30.80Add To Cart
Sildenafil50mg40$35.90Add To Cart
Sildenafil50mg44$38.70Add To Cart
Sildenafil50mg60$50.00Add To Cart
Sildenafil50mg88$69.00Add To Cart
Sildenafil100mg12$21.90Add To Cart
Sildenafil100mg24$31.20Add To Cart
Sildenafil100mg28$34.20Add To Cart
Sildenafil100mg32$36.40Add To Cart
Sildenafil100mg40$43.25Add To Cart
Sildenafil100mg88$76.15Add To Cart

Description

Viagra is a muscle relaxant that increases blood flow to parts of the body.  Viagra is used to treat erectile dysfunction (ED) in men.

Store Viagra at room temperature away from moisture and heat.

Before taking Viagra, tell your doctor if you have any allergies to drugs, or if you have heart disease, or heart rhythm problems, a history in the past 6 months of stroke or heart rhythm disorder, congestive heart failure, high or low blood pressure, liver disease, kidney disease, coronary artery disease, sickle cell anemia, multiple myeloma or leukemia, hemophilia, a stomach ulcer, retinitis pigmentosa, a physical deformity of the penis, if you have been told you should not have sexual intercourse due to health reasons. Do  not use Viagra without telling your doctor if you are pregnant or plan to become pregnant. Inform your doctor if you are breastfeeding before using Viagra. It is unknown whether or not Viagra passes into breast milk or if it could harm a nursing baby.

Viagra can decrease the blood flow to the optic nerve of the eye, causing vision loss.  This has occurred only in a small number of Viagra users, most of them also had heart disease, diabetes, high blood pressure, high cholesterol, or some pre-existing eye problems, and in those who smoke or are over 50 years of age.  It is not certain that Viagra is the cause of the vision loss.  Avoid drinking alcohol while using Viagra.  Alcohol can increase some of the side effects of Viagra.  Do not use other medicines to treat ED while using Viagra without first consulting your doctor.

Patient Family Information  : Take Viagra exactly as prescribed for you by a doctor.  Do not take Viagra in larger doses than recommended by your doctor.  Follow your prescription label instructions precisely.  Viagra is usually only taken when needed, 30 minutes or an 1 before sexual activity.  It can be taken up to 4 hours before sexual activity.  Do not take Viagra more than once a day.  Viagra can help you have an erection when stimulation occurs.  This pill will not just cause an erection.  Follow your doctors instructions clearly.

Do not take Viagra if you are also taking a nitrate drug for heart problems or chest pain.  Nitrate drugs include nitroclycerin (Nitrostat, Nitrolingual, Nitro-Dur, Nitro-Bid), isosorbide dinitrate (Dilantrate_SR, Isordil, Sorbitrate) or isosorbide mononitrate (Imdur, ISMO, Monoket) Taking Viagra with nitrate drugs can cause a severe decrease in blood pressure which can lead to stroke or heart attack.  Tell your doctor about any prescription or non prescription drugs that you use before taking Viagra.

Sever Side Effects : Seek emergency help if you have any signs of allergic reaction after taking Viagra.  Signs of allergic reaction are: difficulty breathing, swelling of the face, lips, tongue, or throat.  During sexual activity, if you become dizzy or nausea, have pain or

Call your doctor at once if you experience any of these serious side effects:Sudden vision loss, ringing in your ears or sudden hearing loss, chest pain or a heavy feeling, pain in the arm or shoulder, nausea, feeling ill in general, irregular heartbeat,

Less serious side effects of Viagra include:warmth or redness in your face, neck, or chest, stuffy nose, headache, memory problems, upset stomach, or back pain.

Viagra | Sildenafil | Viagra | Viagra

Additional information

Drug Name:

Viagra

Scientific Name:

Sildenafil

Other Names:

Viagra, Sildenafil

Strength(s):

25mg, 100mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

12, 24, 8, 32, 16, 48, 40, 88, 60, 28, 44

Formulation:

Tablet