Buy Uniphyl SR (Theophylline) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Uniphyl SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release 24hour Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Uniphyl SR400mg50$56.07Add To Cart
Uniphyl SR600mg50$64.78Add To Cart
Uniphyl SR600mg100$126.92Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Theophylline Theophylline

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release 24hour Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Theophylline400mg100$84.00Add To Cart
Theophylline600mg100$92.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Uniphyl SR | Theophylline | Uniphyl SR | Uniphyl SR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Uniphyl SR

Scientific Name:

Theophylline

Other Names:

Uniphyl SR, Theo ER

Strength(s):

400mg, 600mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100

Formulation:

Extended Release 24hour Tablet