Buy Prempro (Medroxyprogesterone/Estrogen) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by medicationscanada

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Prempro | Medroxyprogesterone/Estrogen | Prempro | Premia 2.5 Continuous

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prempro

Scientific Name:

Medroxyprogesterone/Estrogen

Other Names:

Premia 2.5 Continuous, Premplus

Strength(s):

2.5/0.625mg, noDose

Quantities Available:

28days, 1

Formulation:

Tablet