Buy Moduretic (Amiloride/Hctz) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Moduretic

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Moduretic5/50mg84$71.69Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Amiloride/Hctz Amiloride/Hctz

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation :
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Amiloride/Hctz2.5/25mg84$76.22Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Moduretic | Amiloride/Hctz | Moduretic | Co-Amilozide

Additional information

Drug Name:

Moduretic

Scientific Name:

Amiloride/Hctz

Other Names:

Co-Amilozide, Moduretic

Strength(s):

2.5/25mg, 5/50mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet