Buy Manerix (Moclobemide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

Not For Sale medicationscanada

Description

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Manerix

Scientific Name:

Moclobemide

Other Names:

Moclobemide, Aurorix

Strength(s):

100mg, 300mg, 150mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet