Hydroquinone

Formulation : Cream
Dosage : 4%
Quantity : 30g
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lustra Cream | Hydroquinone | Lustra Cream | Melalite Forte Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lustra Cream

Scientific Name:

Hydroquinone

Other Names:

Expigment Cream

Strength(s):

4%

Quantities Available:

30g, 90g

Formulation:

Cream