Buy Lotemax (Loteprednol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lotemax

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lotemax0.50%10mL$97.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Loteprednol Loteprednol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Loteprednol0.50%5mL$39.00Add To Cart
Loteprednol0.50%15mL$97.00Add To Cart
Loteprednol0.50%20mL$126.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lotemax | Loteprednol | Lotemax | Lotemax

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lotemax

Scientific Name:

Loteprednol

Other Names:

Lotemax, Loteflam Eye Drops

Strength(s):

0.50%

Quantities Available:

10mL, 5mL, 15mL, 20mL

Formulation:

Eye Drops