Buy Lopid (Gemfibrozil) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lopid

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lopid600mg90$125.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Gemfibrozil Gemfibrozil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Gemfibrozil600mg60$53.00Add To Cart
Gemfibrozil600mg90$73.00Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lopid

Scientific Name:

Gemfibrozil

Other Names:

Gemfibrozil, Lopid 600

Strength(s):

600mg

Quantities Available:

60, 90

Formulation:

Tablet