Escitalopram

Formulation : Orally Dissolving Tablet
Dosage : 20mg
Quantity : 90
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lexapro ODT

Scientific Name:

Escitalopram

Other Names:

Escitalopram ODT

Strength(s):

20mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Orally Dissolving Tablet