Buy Lamisil (Terbinafine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lamisil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lamisil250mg84$230.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Terbinafine Terbinafine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Terbinafine250mg84$79.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lamisil | Terbinafine | Lamisil | Terbinafine

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lamisil

Scientific Name:

Terbinafine

Other Names:

Terbinafine, Lamisil

Strength(s):

250mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet