Buy Januvia (Sitagliptin Phosphate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Januvia

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Januvia25mg28$34.70Add To Cart
Januvia25mg56$59.95Add To Cart
Januvia25mg84$83.90Add To Cart
Januvia50mg28$36.10Add To Cart
Januvia50mg56$62.60Add To Cart
Januvia50mg84$88.85Add To Cart
Januvia100mg28$39.00Add To Cart
Januvia100mg84$70.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Sitagliptin Phosphate Sitagliptin Phosphate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Sitagliptin Phosphate25mg28$89.00Add To Cart
Sitagliptin Phosphate25mg84$236.00Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Januvia

Scientific Name:

Sitagliptin Phosphate

Other Names:

Sitagliptin, Januvia

Strength(s):

25mg, 50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84, 56

Formulation:

Tablet, Film Coated Tablet