Buy Factive (Gemifloxacin Mesylate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Factive

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Factive320mg7$63.00Add To Cart
Factive320mg28$174.53Add To Cart
Factive320mg84$606.67Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Gemifloxacin Mesylate Gemifloxacin Mesylate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Gemifloxacin Mesylate320mg50$66.00Add To Cart
Gemifloxacin Mesylate320mg100$122.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Factive | Gemifloxacin Mesylate | Factive | Factive

Additional information

Drug Name:

Factive

Scientific Name:

Gemifloxacin Mesylate

Other Names:

Factive, G-Cin

Strength(s):

320mg

Quantities Available:

7, 28, 100, 50, 84

Formulation:

Tablet