Buy Exjade (Deferasirox) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Exjade

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Exjade125mg28$260.00Add To Cart
Exjade125mg84$760.75Add To Cart
Exjade250mg28$455.00Add To Cart
Exjade250mg84$1346.00Add To Cart
Exjade500mg28$1276.00Add To Cart
Exjade500mg84$3706.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Deferasirox Deferasirox

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Deferasirox125mg28$126.00Add To Cart
Deferasirox250mg28$172.75Add To Cart
Deferasirox500mg28$336.00Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exjade

Scientific Name:

Deferasirox

Other Names:

Exjade, Deferasirox

Strength(s):

125mg, 250mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84

Formulation:

Tablet