Buy Exelon (Rivastigmine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Exelon

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Exelon3mg28$51.40Add To Cart
Exelon3mg84$133.80Add To Cart
Exelon6mg28$67.00Add To Cart
Exelon6mg84$185.00Add To Cart
Exelon1.5mg28$31.75Add To Cart
Exelon1.5mg56$52.95Add To Cart
Exelon1.5mg84$74.20Add To Cart
Exelon4.5mg28$59.00Add To Cart
Exelon4.5mg84$158.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rivastigmine Rivastigmine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rivastigmine3mg30$20.40Add To Cart
Rivastigmine3mg90$35.50Add To Cart
Rivastigmine6mg28$43.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine6mg84$112.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine1.5mg28$60.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine1.5mg84$163.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine4.5mg28$34.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine4.5mg84$82.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine4.5mg112$107.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Exelon | Rivastigmine | Exelon | Exelon

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Exelon, Rivastigmine, Rivamer

Strength(s):

1.5mg, 4.5mg, 3mg, 6mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56, 100, 28, 90, 30, 112

Formulation:

Capsule