Buy Diane 35 (Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Diane 35

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diane 352mg/0.035mg3$62.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Packs
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol2mg/0.035mg3$131.87Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diane 35 | Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol | Diane 35 | Dianette

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diane 35

Scientific Name:

Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol, Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol

Other Names:

Dianette, Cyproterone acetate/ethinyl estradiol

Strength(s):

2mg/0.035mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet, Packs