Buy Desyrel (Trazodone) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Trazodone Trazodone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Trazodone50mg100$38.00Add To Cart
Trazodone100mg100$67.40Add To Cart
Trazodone150mg100$75.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Desyrel | Trazodone | Desyrel | Trazodone FC

Additional information

Drug Name:

Desyrel

Scientific Name:

Trazodone

Other Names:

Trazodone FC, Trazodone HCL FC

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg, 150mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Scored Tablet