Buy Cortate Cream (Hydrocortisone) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cortate Cream

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream (PMS)
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cortate Cream0.50%15g$16.20Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Hydrocortisone Hydrocortisone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Hydrocortisone1%15g$22.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cortate Cream | Hydrocortisone | Cortate Cream | Hydrocortisone Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cortate Cream

Scientific Name:

Hydrocortisone, Hydrocortisone – non Rx

Other Names:

Hydrocortisone Cream, Cortate Cream

Strength(s):

1%, 0.50%

Quantities Available:

15g

Formulation:

Cream, Cream (PMS)