Buy Compazine (Prochlorperazine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Compazine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Compazine5mg100$49.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Prochlorperazine Prochlorperazine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Prochlorperazine5mg84$33.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Compazine | Prochlorperazine | Compazine | Stemetil MD

Additional information

Drug Name:

Compazine

Scientific Name:

Prochlorperazine

Other Names:

Stemetil MD, Prochlorperazine

Strength(s):

5mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Tablet