Buy Cipro XL (Ciprofloxacin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cipro XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cipro XL500mg50$250.82Add To Cart
Cipro XL1000mg50$250.82Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ciprofloxacin Ciprofloxacin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ciprofloxacin500mg100$194.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cipro XL | Ciprofloxacin | Cipro XL | Cipro XL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cipro XL

Scientific Name:

Ciprofloxacin

Other Names:

Cipro XL, Cipro, Ciprofloxacin XL

Strength(s):

500mg, 1000mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100

Formulation:

Tablet