Buy Catapres (Clonidine Hcl) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Catapres

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Catapres0.1mg100$69.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Clonidine Hcl Clonidine Hcl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Immediate Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Clonidine Hcl0.1mg90$35.00Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl0.2mg100$69.00Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl0.3mg90$46.00Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl0.025mg100$52.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Catapres | Clonidine Hcl | Catapres | Clonidine

Additional information

Drug Name:

Catapres

Scientific Name:

Clonidine Hcl

Other Names:

Clonidine, Catapres

Strength(s):

0.2mg, 0.025mg, 0.1mg, 0.3mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Immediate Release Tablet