Buy Cardura XL (Doxazosin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cardura XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cardura XL4mg84$119.00Add To Cart
Cardura XL8mg84$169.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Doxazosin Doxazosin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Doxazosin4mg84$57.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cardura XL | Doxazosin | Cardura XL | Cardura XL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardura XL

Scientific Name:

Doxazosin

Other Names:

Cardura XL, Doxazosin XL

Strength(s):

4mg, 8mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet