Buy Calcort (Deflazacort) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Deflazacort Deflazacort

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Deflazacort6mg50$47.00Add To Cart
Deflazacort6mg100$68.00Add To Cart
Deflazacort30mg90$165.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Calcort | Deflazacort | Calcort | Defnalone

Additional information

Drug Name:

Calcort

Scientific Name:

Deflazacort

Other Names:

Defnalone, Defcort

Strength(s):

6mg, 30mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet