Buy Boniva Injection (Ibandronate sodium) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Boniva Injection

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Boniva Injection3mg/3ml1$499.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ibandronate sodium Ibandronate sodium

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ibandronate Sodium3mg/3ml1$76.00Add To Cart
Ibandronate Sodium3mg/3ml10$541.40Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Boniva Injection | Ibandronate sodium | Boniva Injection | Bonviva Injection

Additional information

Drug Name:

Boniva Injection

Scientific Name:

Ibandronate sodium, Ibandronate Sodium

Other Names:

Bonviva Injection, Idrofos Injection

Strength(s):

3mg/3ml

Quantities Available:

1, 10

Formulation:

Injection