Buy Bentyl (Dicyclomine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dicyclomine Dicyclomine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dicyclomine10mg100$69.00Add To Cart
Dicyclomine20mg100$91.00Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Bentyl

Scientific Name:

Dicyclomine

Other Names:

Dicyclomine HCL

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet