Buy Atarax Syrup (Hydroxyzine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Atarax Syrup

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Atarax Syrup2mg/mL473mL$54.40Add To Cart
Atarax Syrup10mg/5mL200mL$30.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Hydroxyzine Hydroxyzine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Hydroxyzine2mg/mL500mL$45.35Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Atarax Syrup | Hydroxyzine | Atarax Syrup | Atarax Syrup

Additional information

Drug Name:

Atarax Syrup

Scientific Name:

Hydroxyzine

Other Names:

Atarax Syrup, Hydroxyzine HCL

Strength(s):

2mg/mL, 10mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

473mL, 500mL, 200mL

Formulation:

Syrup