Buy Aricept ODT (Donepezil) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Donepezil Donepezil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Donepezil10mg30$145.00Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Aricept ODT

Scientific Name:

Donepezil

Other Names:

Donepezil ODT

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

30

Formulation:

Tablet