Buy Anafranil SR (Clomipramine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Anafranil SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Anafranil SR75mg100$86.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Clomipramine Clomipramine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Clomipramine75mg100$63.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Anafranil SR | Clomipramine | Anafranil SR | Anafranil

Additional information

Drug Name:

Anafranil SR

Scientific Name:

Clomipramine

Other Names:

Anafranil, Clofranil Sr

Strength(s):

75mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

ER Capsule, ER Tablet