Buy Amoxil Suspension (Amoxicillin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Amoxicillin Amoxicillin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Suspension
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Amoxicillin125mg/5mL100mL$33.00Add To Cart
Amoxicillin125mg/5mL150mL$42.00Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Amoxil Suspension | Amoxicillin | Amoxil Suspension | Amoxicillin Suspension Strawberry

Additional information

Drug Name:

Amoxil Suspension

Scientific Name:

Amoxicillin

Other Names:

Amoxicillin Suspension Strawberry, Amoxicillin Suspension Wildberry

Strength(s):

125mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

100mL, 150mL

Formulation:

Suspension